Jefferson County Jaguars vs Moshannon Valley Vikings

vs

Details

Date Time Conference Season
May 15, 2021 1:00 pm Mountain 2021 2021

Venue

Harmon Field
121 E Liberty St Punxsutawney PA 15767

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Jaguars1860226Conference Loss, Loss
Vikings16228046Conference Win, Win

Jaguars

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum 1XP 2XP KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
23Dane Bright13430.85012.51000001213110.9220000031152
7Jihad Bennett000000012020.002105.00100000000
8Duda Clark000000011515.012136.50000000000
13Allan Mahan000000011010.000000000000000
9Devin Clark0000000155.0012554.60100000000
72Aaron Powell0000000000011010.00000000000
83Allan Gingerich00000000000144.00000000000
90Jimmy Werner00000000000000000062752000
 Total13430.85012.51045012.51302237.424006275231152
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack SFTY FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
90Jimmy Werner1243111001000000
20Zach Hoy1232000000000000
38Ryan Park810000000000000
1Troy O’Brien800000200000000
72Aaron Powell711002000000000
15Jay Coblentz500000200000000
23Dane Bright4000005002300000
3Jake Ross211000000000000
8Duda Clark211000000000000
13Allan Mahan200000000000000
9Devin Clark100000000000000
 Total631181139012300000

Vikings

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum 1XP 2XP KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
3Billy Thompson181266.722118.43000003-2-0.70100000000
7Jaryd Servidea300.0000000006-2-0.31000000000
11Robert Albro III0000000711316.1211919.00002000000
23Dontae Thomas000000025226.0111919.00000000000
5Jamal Albro000000012222.005234.61100000000
2Malik Breon000000011515.0010595.91001000000
45Jon Dodson000000011919.00320.70000000000
81Jonathan Galinis00000000000000000073331100
 Total211257.122118.4301222118.43291184.1320373331100
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack SFTY FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
12TJ Judene1343.5000000000000
1Sheldon Jones820.5020100000000
11Robert Albro III600000000000110
90Leondrei Fenderson600020000000000
55Elliot Hill410000000000000
78Matt Shuey410000000000000
8Justin Alvarez400001000000000
15Tyler Osterhout3000010001200000
28Khyrie Deterline300000000000000
34Cody James Young200000000000000
9Khalil Bell200000000000000
53Kyle Jasper100000000000000
99Stevie Eisenhuth100000000000000
2Malik Breon0000000002370000
 Total57840421003570110
Att
13
21
Comp
4
12
PCT
30.8
57.1
Avg
0
0
Int
0
0
Rec
4
12
Avg
0
0
Rus
30
29
Avg
0
0
Fum
4
2
1XP
0
0
2XP
0
3
KA
6
7
PA
3
1
TB
2
0
Tkl
63
57
TFL
11
8
Sack
8
4
SFTY
1
0
FF
1
4
FR
3
2
PD
9
1
INT
0
0
KR
2
3
PR
0
1
Yds
0
1
TD
0
0