Columbia County Maniacs vs Jefferson County Jaguars

vs

Details

Date Time Conference Season
May 22, 2021 1:00 pm Mountain 2021 2021

Venue

Maniacs Field
4777 Old Berwick Rd, Bloomsburg, PA 17815

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Maniacs66Conference Loss, Loss
Jaguars812141246Conference Win, Win

Maniacs

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum 1XP 2XP KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
0Orion Sykes8337.54013.313000010585.80000000000
22Tommy Parker000000023517.510000000000100
4Donte Jones0000000155.000000000000000
32Denetrios Miller000000000008303.80000000000
8Mason Spangler00000000000284.00000310001200
27Jovan Garrison00000000000231.50000000000
88Holden Wallace0000000000000000001200000
 Total8337.54013.31334013.3122994.50000412002200
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack SFTY FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
13James Kemp502000000000000
25Kyle Gulliver500000000000000
8Mason Spangler400000000000000
10John Vanbuskirk300000000000000
22Tommy Parker2000000002410000
15Devante King200000000000000
34Khari Fields200000000000000
4Donte Jones100000010000000
0Orion Sykes1000000001400000
3Dondre Glasper000000020000000
32Denetrios Miller000001000000000
 Total25020010303810000

Jaguars

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum 1XP 2XP KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
23Dane Bright18844.4637.92100006345.70100000000
1Troy O’Brien000000023015.020000000000000
9Devin Clark00000003155.0012363.00001000000
13Allan Mahan0000000188.000000000000000
7Jihad Bennett0000000155.0056813.63000000000
65Sean Kennelley0000000155.000000001000000
90Jimmy Werner00000000000177.0000062803000
83Allan Gingerich00000000000133.00000000000
 Total18844.4637.9218637.92251485.9310262803000
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack SFTY FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
20Zach Hoy15311101112500000
72Aaron Powell853000000000000
90Jimmy Werner652101000000000
38Ryan Park610000000000000
1Troy O’Brien400000220000000
23Dane Bright2000001001150000
3Jake Ross200000000000000
9Devin Clark200000000000180
7Jihad Bennett111000000000000
 Total461572114313650180
Att
8
18
Comp
3
8
PCT
37.5
44.4
Avg
0
0
Int
3
1
Rec
3
8
Avg
0
0
Rus
22
25
Avg
0
0
Fum
0
1
1XP
0
0
2XP
0
2
KA
4
6
PA
2
0
TB
0
0
Tkl
25
46
TFL
0
15
Sack
2
7
SFTY
0
2
FF
0
1
FR
1
1
PD
0
4
INT
3
3
KR
3
3
PR
0
1
Yds
0
8
TD
0
0