Flood City Thunder vs Mifflin County Tomahawks

vs

Details

Date Time Conference Season
April 17, 2021 7:00 pm Mountain 2021 2021

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Thunder131414647Conference Win, Win
Tomahawks82012646Conference Loss, Loss

Thunder

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum 1XP 2XP KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
13K’Shawn Powell12758.316323.350000013-2-0.20200000000
15Levi Cook200.0000000007131.910200003880
10Wuanyai Mayo11100.03737.01024221.01166.00000000000
5Duke Rozier000000033812.720000000000000
31Trey Andrews0000000310535.030000000000000
21Anthony Cacciotti00000000000810.1000072490000
23Shareef Shaquin Blough00000000000122.00000000000
2Matt Speed000000000000000010000000
 Total15853.320025.060818523.1630200.71230724903880
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack SFTY FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
34Chaz Merriman520.5000000000000
2Matt Speed500000000000000
54Jace Updyke500000000000000
27Brennan Mitchell400000200000000
50Joshua Horner202000000000000
7Alex Tisinger, Jr.200000000000000
23Shareef Shaquin Blough200000000000000
1Teshon Tisinger100000100000000
6Honcho Richardson1000000002-10000
20Kasey West100000020000000
26Moe Hernandez100.5000000000000
32Steve Niel100000000000000
44Kshown Savory100000000000000
62Sean Norman100000000000000
5Duke Rozier0000000003740000
 Total32230003205730000

Tomahawks

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum 1XP 2XP KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
16Terrell McGraw211361.920115.54200005112.22001000000
21Timmy Beck000000036923.020000000000000
12Terrell Young-Tull000000034314.30441.01000000000
17RJ Buford000000033712.300000000000000
15Daquan McGraw000000033110.310000001000000
11Lou Banks000000012121.010000000000000
10Isaiah Reed00000000000000000073102000
7Hunter Sheaffer0000000000000000001340000
 Total211361.920115.5421320115.549151.7300283442000
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack SFTY FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
2Charles Faust1110010000000000
20Mark Hess1042000000000000
90Brandon Wilson720000100000000
28Chase Pitts600000000000000
21Timmy Beck421001000000000
17RJ Buford30000000032501190
1Simeon Younger100000000000000
3Michael Tiernan100000000000000
12Terrell Young-Tull0000000002270000
 Total439301110055201190
Att
15
21
Comp
8
13
PCT
53.3
61.9
Avg
0
0
Int
0
2
Rec
8
13
Avg
0
0
Rus
30
9
Avg
0
0
Fum
2
0
1XP
3
0
2XP
0
2
KA
7
8
PA
3
0
TB
0
0
Tkl
32
43
TFL
2
9
Sack
3
3
SFTY
0
0
FF
0
1
FR
0
1
PD
3
1
INT
2
0
KR
5
5
PR
0
1
Yds
0
19
TD
0
0