Mifflin County Tomahawks vs Dauphin County Comanche

vs

Details

Date Time Conference Season
May 8, 2021 1:00 pm Mountain 2021 2021

Venue

Rec Park
108 Montgomery Ave, Lewistown, PA 17044, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Tomahawks1600622Conference Loss, Loss
Comanche16126640Conference Win, Win

Tomahawks

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum 1XP 2XP KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
16Terrell McGraw14535.75410.81200002-6-3.00000000000
21Timmy Beck10220.03517.50234013.31341.30000000000
7Hunter Sheaffer100.0000100000000000000000
15Daquan McGraw000000024422.000000000000000
2Charles Faust0000000155.00122.00000000000
24Raen Smith00000000000144.00000000000
6Shakur Brady000000000005-4-0.80000000000
17RJ Buford000000000000000001000000
34Mason Sweitzer000000000000000001000000
10Isaiah Reed00000000000000000028003852
 Total25728.08912.71568914.811200.0000228003852
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack SFTY FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
28Chase Pitts730001001000000
2Charles Faust721000111000000
34Mason Sweitzer520000210000000
3Michael Tiernan500000100000000
16Terrell McGraw510000100000000
20Mark Hess511000000000000
26Arthur Brown 300000000000000
48Chris McClellan300000100000000
44Brennan Carlin200000000000000
7Hunter Sheaffer100000000000000
17RJ Buford1000000003550000
90Brandon Wilson100000000000000
21Timmy Beck0000000003290000
 Total45920016226840000

Comanche

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum 1XP 2XP KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
11Brandon Derr221463.617312.42000002136.5100051570000
3Trey Campbell7342.96120.31256713.404266.502012770000
4Brenden Cregger000000036622.010000000000000
15Devante Johnson000000044812.010000001000000
25Derek Watts000000023216.010000000000000
1Jordan Bell000000011515.000000000000000
87Christopher White Sr0000000166.000000000000000
6Caseem Johnson0000000100.0012352.91000000000
9Michael Rodriguez0000000000034013.31000000000
2Jake Ramberger000000000002178.50000000000
54JJ Custer0000000000000000000001190
 Total291758.623413.8321723413.83231315.73202723401190
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack SFTY FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
0Abdul Murphy Jr900000030000000
31Tyler Deiter824000000000000
1Jordan Bell312.5000000000000
22Mark Anthony300.5000000000000
27Kenneth Reed310000000000000
2Jake Ramberger200000000000000
21Jon Bell200000310000000
10Kevin Clarke100000000000000
11Brandon Derr100000000000000
13Tyler Fink100000000000000
20Caleb Gehman100000310000000
43Jahaad Baker100000010000000
47Dylan Watts111000000000000
54JJ Custer100000000000000
55Jon McNally100000000000000
6Caseem Johnson0000000001130000
 Total38580006601130000
Att
25
29
Comp
7
17
PCT
28.0
58.6
Avg
0
0
Int
5
2
Rec
6
17
Avg
0
0
Rus
12
23
Avg
0
0
Fum
0
2
1XP
0
0
2XP
2
2
KA
2
7
PA
3
1
TB
2
0
Tkl
45
38
TFL
9
5
Sack
2
8
SFTY
0
0
FF
0
0
FR
1
0
PD
6
6
INT
2
6
KR
6
1
PR
0
0
Yds
0
0
TD
0
0