Columbia County Maniacs vs Flood City Thunder

vs

Details

Date Time Conference Season
May 8, 2021 1:00 pm Mountain 2021 2021

Venue

Maniacs Field
4777 Old Berwick Rd, Bloomsburg, PA 17815

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Maniacs1203318Conference Loss, Loss
Thunder202612664Conference Win, Win

Maniacs

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum 1XP 2XP KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
2Marcus Akers4125.01818.01100006264.30100000000
0Orion Sykes6116.744.000000012806.72100000000
22Tommy Parker2150.022.0010000177.00000413302550
13James Kemp000000022211.01144.00000000000
27Jovan Garrison0000000122.00144.00000000000
 Total12325.0248.0123248.01211215.82200413302550
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack SFTY FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
8Mason Spangler700000000000000
2Marcus Akers4000000001100000
3Dondre Glasper300000000000000
15Devante King300000000000000
32Denetrios Miller300000000000000
6Dominick Wolfe2000000001120000
27Jovan Garrison2000000001120000
10John Vanbuskirk100000000000000
13James Kemp100000000000000
88Holden Wallace000001000000000
0Orion Sykes0000000002220000
22Tommy Parker0000000002450000
 Total260000100071010000

Thunder

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum 1XP 2XP KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
15Levi Cook181161.114813.55100009606.710010002530
10Wuanyai Mayo000000045413.50273.50000000000
5Duke Rozier000000034214.010000000000000
31Trey Andrews000000011818.010000000000000
6Honcho Richardson000000011717.010000000000000
23Shareef Shaquin Blough000000011010.018779.61001000000
18Edric McArthurs Jr0000000273.510000100000000
21Anthony Cacciotti00000000000000000083101000
2Matt Speed0000000000000000001200000
 Total181161.114813.5511214812.35191447.62102933012530
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack SFTY FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
1Teshon Tisinger600000010000000
2Matt Speed832000200000000
6Honcho Richardson1000000001200000
7Alex Tisinger, Jr.100000000000000
9Isaiah Dawkins100000100000000
17Isaiah Keller300000010000000
23Shareef Shaquin Blough100000000000000
32David Green310001001000000
37Ray Robier610010000000170
44Kshown Savory310000000000000
53Eddie Simms400001001000000
54Jace Updyke310000000000000
62Sean Norman110000000000000
66Milan Young100000000000000
10Wuanyai Mayo000000000120000
 Total42820123222220170
Att
12
18
Comp
3
11
PCT
25.0
61.1
Avg
0
0
Int
2
1
Rec
3
12
Avg
0
0
Rus
21
19
Avg
0
0
Fum
2
1
1XP
0
0
2XP
0
2
KA
4
9
PA
2
2
TB
0
0
Tkl
26
42
TFL
0
8
Sack
0
2
SFTY
0
0
FF
0
1
FR
1
2
PD
0
3
INT
0
2
KR
7
2
PR
0
1
Yds
0
7
TD
0
0