Carbon County Savages vs NEPA Shock

vs

Details

Date Time Conference Season
May 8, 2021 1:00 pm Valley 2021 2021

Venue

Savages Field
1336 PA-903, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Savages01462242Conference Win, Win
Shock1480022Conference Loss, Loss

Savages

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum 1XP 2XP KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
18Brock Mitchell322062.521110.65100008182.30001000000
17Luis Lamboy000000036521.720000000000000
11Damian Lewis000000056412.810000000000000
6Matt Wise000000033010.020000001000000
87Steve Eckert00000002189.000000000000000
4Derius Crenshaw00000004133.303124.00001000000
7Shane Walsh00000003103.300000000000000
25Mario Marshall0000000111.00284.00000000000
5Kwame Hall-Baker000000000009232.61100000000
8Hunter Goldsborough000000000000000000621901200
 Total322062.521110.651212019.6522612.81103621901200
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack SFTY FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
8Hunter Goldsborough800001000000000
13Joseph Gorritz632001000000000
99Carl Kreidler523020000000000
35Ben Martin510000000000000
0Zach Barndt300000200000000
10Shaun Andrews1150000000000000
7Shane Walsh1000000002440000
12Doug Budziak100000000000000
15Yahsym Landerway100000200000000
20Darrell Waiters100000000000000
21Isyke Vazquez100000000000000
52Richard Urquhart100000000000000
29Alex Hughes100000010000000
4Derius Crenshaw00000000011501100
 Total3521502241035901100

Shock

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum 1XP 2XP KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
13Cody Lamoreaux14642.98814.710000011544.91200000000
0Dre Chollette000000036321.016437.21001000000
11Tom Kolodzieski00000002178.500000000000000
9Mike McGrue0000000188.000000000000000
1Dlron Simmons00000000000382.70000000000
3Andre Chollette00000000000242.00000000000
34Jason McCracken000000000000000001000000
5Malik Kaleta00000000000000000041880000
 Total14642.98814.71068814.71221095.0220241880000
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack SFTY FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
56Devaughn Chollette1520000000000000
10Muhammad Sangre710.5000100000000
4Jose Figueroa420.5000000000000
5Malik Kaleta100000100000000
8Raekwon Shell300000000000000
9Mike McGrue200000000000000
11Tom Kolodzieski100000000000000
19Keemar Woodruff400000100000000
20Jay Gantz100000000000000
22Josh Ladson300000000000000
24Scippio Marsh300000100000000
26Careem Thomas221000000000000
27Ray Bautista300000000000000
35Nick Parlanti631000000000000
43Ken Alguire200000000000000
52Joe Munifo100000000000000
75Tyler Michael100000000000000
0Dre Chollette0000000001210000
1Dlron Simmons0000000002230000
 Total591030004003440000
Att
32
14
Comp
20
6
PCT
62.5
42.9
Avg
0
0
Int
1
0
Rec
21
6
Avg
0
0
Rus
22
22
Avg
0
0
Fum
1
2
1XP
0
0
2XP
3
2
KA
6
4
PA
1
0
TB
0
0
Tkl
35
59
TFL
21
10
Sack
5
3
SFTY
0
0
FF
2
0
FR
2
0
PD
4
4
INT
1
0
KR
3
3
PR
1
0
Yds
10
0
TD
0
0