Wilkes-Barre Warriors vs Monmouth Rage

vs

Details

Date Time Conference Season
April 17, 2021 1:00 pm Valley 2021 2021

Venue

The Bog
65 Dewey Ln Wilkes-Barre, PA 18705, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Warriors1313211463Conference Win, Win
Rage68 14Conference Loss, Loss

Warriors

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum 1XP 2XP KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
12Julius Ward Jr1010100.016216.23000008526.52000000000
11Zach Kehler000000059919.810000000000000
10Zahir Dunell00000004338.320000000000000
17Christan Ross000000013030.000000000000000
4Anthony Maurent0000000000066510.82000000000
5Abdull Muhammad000000000004133.31000000000
 Total1010100.016216.2301016216.23181307.25000000000
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack SFTY FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
20Chris Pursel1100000000000000
37Andres Jones Jr601000000000000
16Trevon Perez-Tucker511000000000000
3Brandon Casas400000000000000
8Stephen Fuller300000200000000
5Abdull Muhammad300000000000000
59Joe Nicholoson201000000000000
87Shawn Brown200000000000000
55Jason Evans101000000000000
82Angelo Colon100001001000000
4Anthony Maurent100000000000000
 Total3914001201000000

Rage

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum 1XP 2XP KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
3Rich Lecomte14428.6205.00000000000000000000
10Eric Wilcox8450.09223.020199.00520.40000000000
11Curtis Thigpen00000005336.600000000000000
38Mike Casado000000026532.520000000000000
27Raimy Valdez00000000000351.70000000000
22Thomas Odom00000000000210.50000000000
5Earl EJ Mackason00000000000111.00000000000
6Alvin Ross00000000000000000027503821
 Total22836.411214.020810713.421190.8000027503821
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack SFTY FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
22Thomas Odom500000010000000
5Earl EJ Mackason410000000000000
23Chuck Bumpass410000000000000
6Alvin Ross40000000051130000
38Mike Casado4000000001170000
27Raimy Valdez320010000000000
97Wesley White311000000000000
11Curtis Thigpen210000000000000
8Ken Rankine200000000000000
10Eric Wilcox000001100000000
 Total316101111061300000
Att
10
22
Comp
10
8
PCT
100.0
36.4
Avg
0
0
Int
0
0
Rec
10
8
Avg
0
0
Rus
18
11
Avg
0
0
Fum
0
0
1XP
0
0
2XP
0
0
KA
0
2
PA
0
3
TB
0
1
Tkl
39
31
TFL
1
6
Sack
4
1
SFTY
0
0
FF
0
1
FR
1
1
PD
2
1
INT
0
1
KR
0
6
PR
0
0
Yds
0
0
TD
0
0