Monmouth Rage vs Columbia County Kings

vs

Details

Date Time Conference Season
March 16, 2019 1:00 pm Mountain 2019

Venue

Rage Field (18)
St. John Vianney HS, 540A Line Rd Holmdel, NJ 07733

Results

TeamTOutcome
Rage19Win
Kings14Loss

Rage

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
3Rich Lecomte9666.7477.81000008-1-0.111000000
6Alvin Ross00000004328.0100000000000
2Jimmy Flotteron00000002157.50122.000000000
22Herbie White 00000000000161006.300000000
42Joe Kircher00000000000263.010000000
49Francisco Cordeiro0000000000000000415301150
 Total9666.7477.8106477.81271074.021415301150
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
49Francisco Cordeiro72200000000000
71Abe Montalvo42100000000000
31Justin Greer40000110000000
17Xavier Foster40000000000000
28Junito Torres40000000000000
45Ryan Brodzicki31000000000000
8Andre Covin30000000000000
7Michael Langston20000000000000
33Kerving Legentus20000000000000
27Aaron Russell10000000000000
78Joe Salas10000000000000
2Jimmy Flotteron000000001180000
47Jeremy Reiley00000000120000
 Total3553001102200000

Kings

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
1Dennis Odom16425.04210.51200003134.300000000
12Chalil Smalls000000033913.013155.010000000
40Dylan Watts000000011313.0000000000000
6Albro Castro000000000004133.300000000
32Devonte Powell000000000005112.200000000
5Isaiah Odom00000000000591.800000000
 Total16425.04210.51245213.0120613.110000000
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
31Sevon King70000000000000
9Benjamin Mathis Jr60200000000000
15Devante King60000000000000
21Boosie Simmons Jr50000000000000
28Ahmeel Kirton50000000000000
7Quame Caldwell40000000000000
25Bryan Smith30300000000000
22Chris Williamson20000000000000
27Austin Hill10000100000000
12Chalil Smalls000000001200000
88Jeffery Fernandez00000000100000
 Total3905001002200000
Att
9
16
Comp
6
4
PCT
0
0
Avg
0
0
Int
0
2
Rec
6
4
Avg
0
0
Rus
27
20
Avg
0
0
Fum
1
0
KA
4
0
Tkl
35
39
PA
1
0
TFL
5
0
Sack
3
5
FF
0
0
TB
0
0
FR
0
0
PD
1
1
INT
1
0
KR
2
2
PR
0
0
Yds
0
0
TD
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime