Wilkes-Barre Warriors vs Monmouth Rage

vs

Details

Date Time Conference Season
June 1, 2019 1:00 pm Valley 2019

Venue

The Bog
65 Dewey Ln Wilkes-Barre, PA 18705, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Warriors44Conference Win, Win
Rage14Conference Loss, Loss

Warriors

Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
0000000000000000000000
Tkl TFL Sack FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
00000000000000

Rage

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
20Kevin McClease10660.011719.521000011555.000000000
2Jimmy Flotteron000000058917.82000002500000
47Jeremy Reiley000000011818.00111.0000002400
31Justin Greer00000002105.0000000000000
22Herbie White000000000006203.300000000
80Raimy Valdez000000000005142.800000000
 Total10660.011719.521811714.6223903.90025002400
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
31Justin Greer800000102370000
20Kevin McClease70011010000000
80Raimy Valdez50010100000000
47Jeremy Reiley50000200000000
2Jimmy Flotteron100000003690000
22Herbie White10000000000000
33Kerving Legentus10000000000000
90Chris Perkins10000000000000
 Total29002132051060000
Att
0
10
Comp
0
6
PCT
0
0
Avg
0
0
Int
0
1
Rec
0
8
Avg
0
0
Rus
0
23
Avg
0
0
Fum
0
0
KA
0
2
Tkl
0
29
PA
0
2
TFL
0
0
Sack
0
0
FF
0
2
TB
0
0
FR
0
1
PD
0
3
INT
0
2
KR
0
5
PR
0
0
Yds
0
0
TD
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime