Monmouth Rage vs Coal County Nightmare

vs

Details

Date Time Conference Season
August 8, 2020 1:00 pm Valley 2020 2020

Venue

Rage Field
181 W Veterans hwy, Jackson, NJ 08527

Results

TeamTOutcome
Rage40Conference Win, Win
Nightmare8Conference Loss, Loss

Rage

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
80Kevin McClease17847.115619.531000044110.310000000
12Moses Harris000000049223.031-5-5.000000000
10Eric Wilcox000000046416.0000000000000
26Demetri Dennis00000000000372.310000000
27Raimy Valdez00000000000263.001000000
17Khadeem Williams000000000002-4-2.010000000
3Rich Lecomte000000000001-5-5.000000000
2Jimmy Flotteron000000000000000083240000
 Total17847.115619.531815619.5313403.13183240000
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
5Corey Morris60000300100000
23Chuck Bumpass52010000000000
22Thomas Odom42010000000000
49Francisco Cordeiro32010000000000
0Stephon Hickson31010000000000
11Kendell Nickens31000000000000
24Justin Pittman30000000000000
25Ryan Kuhl30000000000000
8Andre Covin30000000000000
1Luis Velez Jr.10000000000000
38Mike Casado20000020000000
17Khadeem Williams20000000000000
47Jeremy Reiley20000000000000
20Michael Langston10000000000000
45Ryan Brodzicki10000000000000
12Moses Harris000000000127000
 Total4280403201127000

Nightmare

Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
0000000000000000000000
Tkl TFL Sack FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
00000000000000
Att
17
0
Comp
8
0
PCT
0
0
Avg
0
0
Int
1
0
Rec
8
0
Avg
0
0
Rus
13
0
Avg
0
0
Fum
1
0
KA
8
0
Tkl
42
0
PA
0
0
TFL
8
0
Sack
0
0
FF
4
0
TB
0
0
FR
0
0
PD
3
0
INT
2
0
KR
1
0
PR
0
0
Yds
0
0
TD
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime