Monmouth Rage vs Wilkes-Barre Warriors

vs

Details

Date Time Conference Season
September 5, 2020 1:00 pm Valley 2020 2020

Venue

Rage Field
181 W Veterans hwy, Jackson, NJ 08527

Results

TeamTOutcome
Rage12Conference Loss, Loss
Warriors26Conference Win, Win

Rage

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
80Kevin McClease6466.74310.81000009273.000000000
10Eric Wilcox7342.9206.70000003279.000000000
83Jake Feehan00000003299.7000000000000
2Jimmy Flotteron00000002199.500000031160000
5Corey Morris000000011414.018222.800000000
26Demetri Dennis00000000000231.500000000
17Khadeem Williams000000000002-2-1.000000000
27Raimy Valdez000000000002-1-0.510000000
47Jeremy Reiley00000000000000000001431
 Total13753.8639.01066210.3126762.910311601431
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
2Jimmy Flotteron00001100000000
8Andre Covin20000000000000
11Kendell Nickens80000000000000
36Dyante Daniels100000003780000
38Mike Casado20000000000000
47Jeremy Reiley10000000000000
49Francisco Cordeiro33300000000000
97Wesley White10000000000000
00Stephon Hickson10000000000000
 Total1933011003780000

Warriors

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
17Julius Ward7571.410220.42000006305.000000000
8Stephen Fuller11100.03535.010000000000000000
10Zahir Dunell000000024422.01284.000000000
1Joe Chihany000000013535.0100000000000
16Trevon Perez-Tucker000000011717.014338.310000000
4Anthony Maurent000000011111.0000000000000
21Ian Ultch00000000000000005021350
 Total8675.013722.830510721.4312715.9105021350
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
20Chris Pursel70100000000000
18Richard Nase52000100000000
5Abdull Muhammad51100000000000
8Stephen Fuller500001001100000
92Tony Stoeckel40000000000000
87Shawn Brown31000000000000
23Avery McClure30000000000000
29Johny Olson21000000000000
4Anthony Maurent20000000000000
21Ian Ultch20000000000000
22Dion Davis20000000000000
37Andres Jones20000000000000
10Zahir Dunell10000000000000
 Total4352002001100000
Att
13
8
Comp
7
6
PCT
0
0
Avg
0
0
Int
0
0
Rec
6
5
Avg
0
0
Rus
26
12
Avg
0
0
Fum
0
0
KA
3
5
Tkl
19
43
PA
1
1
TFL
3
5
Sack
3
2
FF
0
0
TB
1
0
FR
1
0
PD
1
2
INT
0
0
KR
3
1
PR
0
0
Yds
0
0
TD
0
0